Gujarati Name : રેવી દેવી

Scientific Name : Tyto alba

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Owls, Nightjars

Synonyms : Common Barn Owl, Western Barn Owl, White Owl, Pearly Owl,

Photographer : Chintu Panchal

Location : kalol , Gandhinagar

Camera Model : NIKON D850

Exposure Time: 0.020 s (1/50)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 51200

Date : 26 ,Feb 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments