Common Name : Green Sandpiper

Gujarati Name : લીલી તુતવારી, લીલીપગ તુતવારી, શ્વેતપૂછ તુતવારી

Scientific Name : Tringa ochropus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Waders

Synonyms :




Images