Common Name : Large-billed Leaf Warbler

Gujarati Name :

Scientific Name : Phylloscopus magnirostris

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Large-billed Leaf-Warbler, Large-billed Willow Warbler, Large-billed Willow-Warbler




Images