Common Name : Pale Martin

Gujarati Name : ધુંધળી અબાલી

Scientific Name : Riparia diluta

Red Data Status :

Bird Category : Swallows, Martin & Swifts

Synonyms : Pale Martin, Eastern Sand Martin, Iranian Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Siberian Collared Sand Martin




Images