Common Name : Plain Leaf Warbler

Gujarati Name :

Scientific Name : Phylloscopus neglectus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Plain Leaf-Warbler, Plain Warbler, Plain Willow Warbler, Plain Willow-Warbler




Images