Common Name : Thick-billed Flowerpecker

Gujarati Name : જાડી ચાંચ ફૂલસુંઘણ

Scientific Name : Dicaeum agile

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flowerpeckers, Sunbirds

Synonyms : Striped Flowerpecker




Images