Common Name : White-browed Fantail

Gujarati Name : નાચણ

Scientific Name : Rhipidura aureola

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : White-breasted Fantail, White-breasted Fantail-flycatcher, White-browed Fantail-flycatcher




Images