Common Name : White-throated Fantail

Gujarati Name : ટપકીલી નાચણ

Scientific Name : Rhipiduridae Rhipidura albogularis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : White-spotted Fantail (albogularis), White-throated Fantail-flycatcher




Images