Gujarati Name :

Scientific Name : Phylloscopus trochiloides nitidus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Green Leaf Warbler

Photographer : Prasad Ganpule

Location : near Morbi , Morbi

Date : 21 ,Feb 2014

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments