Gujarati Name : પાન ટીકટીકી

Scientific Name : Acrocephalus melanopogon

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Eurasian Moustached Warbler, Moustached Sedge Warbler

Photographer : Anand Patel

Location : Amalsad , Navsari

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.005 s (1/200)

F Number : f/7.1

ISO : 3200

Date : 18 ,Dec 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments