Gujarati Name : નાનો રાજાલાલ

Scientific Name : Pericrocotus cinnamomeus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Cuckooshrikes, Minivets

Synonyms : Fiery Minivet, Lesser Minivet, Little Minivet, Ceylon Little Minivet

Photographer : Akshaykumar Mathur

Location : Bortalav Bhavnagar , Bhavnagar

Date : 05 ,Jan 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments