Gujarati Name : સીતાફુત્કી

Scientific Name : Hippolais caligata

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Western Booted Warbler

Photographer : MAYUR PATEL

Location : Timbi Lake , Vadodara

Camera Model : NIKON D5300

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (10/25000)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 1000

Date : 23 ,Dec 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments