Gujarati Name : શ્યામ કંઠ રણ પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe deserti

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Desert Chat

Photographer : mehul patel

Location : Dati, valsad , Valsad

Camera Model : Canon EOS 760D

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/500)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 250

Date : 02 ,Jan 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments