Gujarati Name : મોટો ચંડુલ, ઘાઘસ ચંડુલ

Scientific Name : Galerida cristata

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Larks

Synonyms : Common Crested-Lark

Photographer : Tirthesh Astik

Location : NewPort Road , Bhavnagar

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (1/4000)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 400

Date : 16 ,Mar 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments