Gujarati Name : કાળો કોશી

Scientific Name : Dicrurus macrocercus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Shrikes, Orioles, Drongos

Synonyms : King Crow, King Drongo, Ceylon Black Drongo

Photographer : sandip modi

Location : Anand mangal socity , Bharuch

Camera Model : Canon EOS 200D

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/500)

F Number : f/7.1

ISO : 800

Date : 06 ,Apr 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments