Gujarati Name : મોટો ચંડુલ, ઘાઘસ ચંડુલ

Scientific Name : Galerida cristata

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Larks

Synonyms : Common Crested-Lark

Photographer : Sandip Patel

Location : bhagal , Valsad

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (1/3200)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 640

Date : 26 ,Oct 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments