Gujarati Name : ભારતીય પીળી આંખવાળુ લલેડુ, પીળી આંખ લેલુંમ

Scientific Name : Chrysomma sinense

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Babblers

Synonyms : Oriental Yellow-eyed Babbler, Yellow eyed Babbler

Photographer : Anand Varde

Location : Jessore Sloth Bear Sanctuary , Banaskantha

Camera Model : Canon EOS 60D

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (5/10000)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 800

Date : 06 ,May 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments