Gujarati Name : શ્યામ કંઠ રણ પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe deserti

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Desert Chat

Photographer : Sahdev Zala

Location : Zinzuwada , Surendranagar

Date : 18 ,Jan 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments