Gujarati Name : ચીબરી

Scientific Name : Athene brama

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Owls, Nightjars

Synonyms : Spotted Little Owl

Photographer : Sahdev Zala

Location : Valasan , Anand

Date : 21 ,May 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments