Gujarati Name : શ્યામ કંઠ રણ પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe deserti

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Desert Chat

Photographer : Patel Jay

Location : Jamnagar outskirts , Jamnagar

Date : 29 ,Dec 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments