Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Pankaj Maheria

Location : Indroda Nature Park , Gandhinagar

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/400)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 1600

Date : 01 ,Dec 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments