Gujarati Name : લુહાર બતક

Scientific Name : Anas strepera

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Ducks, Geese, Pelican

Synonyms : Common Gadwall, Gray Duck, Grey Duck

Photographer : Patel Kintu

Location : Ambheta, Hansot , Bharuch

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D

Exposure Time: 0.000 s (1/2500)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 500

Date : 23 ,Mar 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments