Gujarati Name : દરજીડો

Scientific Name : Orthotomus sutorius

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Long-tailed Tailor Bird, Long-tailed Tailorbird, Tailor Bird, Tailorbird

Photographer : Anand Patel

Location : Udvada , Valsad

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/750)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 2000

Date : 11 ,Nov 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments