Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Urmi Jani

Location : Bhavnager , Bhavnagar

Date : 01 ,Dec 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments

Plz name edit red breasted flycatcher