Gujarati Name : શ્યામ કંઠ રણ પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe deserti

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Desert Chat

Photographer : sandip modi

Location : Near Toran rest House, Narayan Sarovar , Kutch

Camera Model : Canon EOS 200D

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/320)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 100

Date : 15 ,Dec 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments