Gujarati Name : ચીબરી

Scientific Name : Athene brama

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Owls, Nightjars

Synonyms : Spotted Little Owl

Photographer : BHAVESH PATEL

Location : Gir Forest National Park , Junagadh

Camera Model : Canon EOS 77D

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (15/10000)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 200

Date : 20 ,May 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments