Gujarati Name : ઉત્તરાખંડી ફૂત્કી

Scientific Name : Phylloscopus occipitalis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Crowned Willow Warbler, Great Crowned-Warbler, Large Crowned Leaf Warbler, Large Crowned Leaf-Warbler, Large Crowned Willow Warbler, Large Crowned Willow-Warbler, Large Crowned-Warbler, Western Crowned Leaf Warbler, Western Crowned Leaf-Warbler, Western Crowned-Warbler

Photographer : Viral Patel

Location : Taranga Hills , Mehsana

Camera Model : NIKON D500

Exposure Time: 0.004 s (1/250)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 1000

Date : 10 ,Sep 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments