Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Dr.Vipul Patel

Location : Ningal , Kutch

Date : 28 ,Dec 2019

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments