Gujarati Name : ચીબરી

Scientific Name : Athene brama

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Owls, Nightjars

Synonyms : Spotted Little Owl

Photographer : MAFATLAL BHOI

Location : Jamnagar outside , Jamnagar

Date : 27 ,Apr 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments