Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Anish Khira

Location : Timbi Lake , Vadodara

Camera Model : Canon PowerShot SX540 HS

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 1600

Date : 19 ,Jan 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments