Gujarati Name : ઉજળા પગ કિચડીયો

Scientific Name : Calidris temminckii

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Waders

Synonyms : Temmick's Stint, Temminck Stint

Photographer : sandip modi

Location : Bharuch , Bharuch

Date : 02 ,Feb 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments