Gujarati Name : મોટો ચંડુલ, ઘાઘસ ચંડુલ

Scientific Name : Galerida cristata

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Larks

Synonyms : Common Crested-Lark

Photographer : Dhaval Patel

Location : Jamjodhpur , Jamnagar

Camera Model : SLT-A58

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1250)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 500

Date : 11 ,May 2020

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments