Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Dr-Pragnesh Patel

Location : kumkotar , Surat

Camera Model : Canon EOS 7D Mark II

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (1/400)

F Number : f/7.1

ISO : 4000

Date : 04 ,Dec 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments