Gujarati Name : સુગરી

Scientific Name : Ploceus philippinus

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Sparrows, Buntings, Weaver, Munia, Finch

Synonyms : Baya, Common Weaver

Photographer : VIJAYENDRA DESAI

Location : surat , Surat

Camera Model : Canon EOS 5D Mark III

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/1250)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 800

Date : 01 ,Jan 1970

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments