Gujarati Name : ભારતીય પીળી આંખવાળુ લલેડુ, પીળી આંખ લેલુંમ

Scientific Name : Chrysomma sinense

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Babblers

Synonyms : Oriental Yellow-eyed Babbler, Yellow eyed Babbler

Photographer : Viren Desai ( DADA )

Location : Bardoli , Surat

Date : 13 ,Jan 2017

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments