Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Pankaj Maheria

Location : Vansda National Park , Navsari

Camera Model : NIKON D7100

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/500)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 2000

Date : 24 ,Dec 2015

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments