Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Saswat Mishra

Location : Vansda National Park , Navsari

Camera Model : Canon EOS 1200D

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/640)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 100

Date : 05 ,Feb 2017

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments