Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Pankaj Maheria

Location : Kutchmitra Park, Bhuj , Kutch

Camera Model : Canon PowerShot SX50 HS

Exposure Time: 0.005 s (1/200)

F Number : f/6.5

ISO : 200

Date : 31 ,Mar 2013

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments