Gujarati Name : ભારતીય પીળી આંખવાળુ લલેડુ, પીળી આંખ લેલુંમ

Scientific Name : Chrysomma sinense

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Babblers

Synonyms : Oriental Yellow-eyed Babbler, Yellow eyed Babbler

Photographer : Palash Thakkar

Location : Pariej Bird Sanctuary , Kheda

Date : 03 ,Sep 2017

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments