Gujarati Name : શ્યામ કંઠ રણ પીદ્દો

Scientific Name : Oenanthe deserti

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Chats, Thrushes, Wheatears

Synonyms : Desert Chat

Photographer : Kaushal Sharma

Location : vadi dam , Amreli

Camera Model : NIKON D5200

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (10/4000)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 640

Date : 05 ,Nov 2017

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments