Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : MAYUR PATEL

Location : Dantla , Mahisagar

Camera Model : NIKON D5300

Exposure Time: 0.003 s (31/10000)

F Number : f/5.6

ISO : 400

Date : 25 ,Feb 2014

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments