Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Palash Thakkar

Location : Idar , Sabarkantha

Date : 10 ,Dec 2017

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments