Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Geet MaheriaPatel

Location : Jessore Sloth Bear Sanctuary , Banaskantha

Camera Model : COOLPIX B700

Exposure Time: 0.004 s (1/250)

F Number : f/8.2

ISO : 220

Date : 07 ,Jan 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments