Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Viral Patel

Location : Jessore Sloth Bear Sanctuary , Banaskantha

Camera Model : NIKON D7100

Exposure Time: 0.002 s (1/640)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 640

Date : 07 ,Jan 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments