Gujarati Name : ગુલાબી ધોમડો

Scientific Name : Larus genei

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Gulls, Terns, Skimmer

Synonyms : Rosy Gull

Photographer : Saswat Mishra

Location : Valsura Saltpans , Jamnagar

Camera Model : Canon EOS 1200D

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/800)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 100

Date : 27 ,Dec 2016

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments