Gujarati Name : પાન ફૂડકફૂત્કી

Scientific Name : Prinia inornata

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Brown Wren Warbler, Plain Wren-Warbler, Plain-coloured Prinia, Tawny Prinia, Tawny Wren Warbler

Photographer : Ankur Laha

Location : godrej garden city , Ahmedabad

Camera Model : Canon PowerShot SX50 HS

Exposure Time: 0.006 s (1/160)

F Number : f/6.5

ISO : 400

Date : 25 ,Feb 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments