Gujarati Name : સિફિયા માખીમાર

Scientific Name : Ficedula parva

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Flycatchers

Synonyms : Red-throated Flycatcher, Western Red-breasted Flycatcher

Photographer : Shantilal Varu

Location : Pariej Bird Sanctuary , Kheda

Camera Model : DSC-HX400V

Exposure Time: 0.004 s (1/250)

F Number : f/6.3

ISO : 250

Date : 02 ,Mar 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments