Gujarati Name : મોટો શ્વેતકંઠ, શ્યામશિર શ્વેતકંઠ

Scientific Name : Sylvia hortensis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Eastern Orphean Warbler (crassirostris, jerdoni)

Photographer : Pankaj Maheria

Location : Dharpur , Patan

Camera Model : NIKON D7100

Exposure Time: 0.001 s (1/2000)

F Number : f/8.0

ISO : 500

Date : 28 ,Oct 2015

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments