Gujarati Name : નાની પાનટીકટીકી

Scientific Name : Cisticola juncidis

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Warblers

Synonyms : Fan-tailed Cisticola, Fan-tailed Warbler, Common Cisticola, Common Fantail Warbler, Common Fantail-Warbler, Fantailed Cisticola, Fantailed Warbler, St

Photographer : Divyesh Ghervada

Location : Rajkot , Rajkot

Date : 15 ,Aug 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments