Gujarati Name : ગુલાબી ધોમડો

Scientific Name : Larus genei

Red Data Status : Least Concern

Bird Category : Gulls, Terns, Skimmer

Synonyms : Rosy Gull

Photographer : Palash Thakkar

Location : Bhavnagar , Bhavnagar

Date : 18 ,Feb 2018

Remark :

Share

Facebook Twitter Google


Images



Comments